Bangladesh vs India 1.92▲ Man City vs Arsenal 2.10▲ Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1.75▼ CSK vs MI 2.35▲ Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.88▲ Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.65▼ Bangladesh vs West Indies 1.55▲ RCB vs KKR 2.45▼ Bangladesh vs India 1.92▲ Man City vs Arsenal 2.10▲ Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1.75▼ CSK vs MI 2.35▲ Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.88▲ Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.65▼ Bangladesh vs West Indies 1.55▲ RCB vs KKR 2.45▼

Bet on Bet Ace — cricket, football and much more Best Odds Guaranteed

Real-time odds, in-play betting, and instant payouts across thousands of matches.

0
Live Events
0
Sports Section
0
Daily Markets
bet ace

Which sport do you want to bet on?

🏏
cricket
⚽
Football
🎾
Tennis
🏀
Basketball
🎱
Snooker
🏉
Rugby
🏊
Swimming
🎮
E-Sports
🏑
Hockey
🥊
Boxing
🏋️
MMA
🏇
Horse Racing
bet ace

Top Matches Today

BPL 2026 — Live
Chattogram Challengers
vs
Dhaka Capitals
34 Overs | 178/6
Chattogram 2.05
Draw 3.80
Dhaka 1.75
IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians
vs
Chennai Super Kings
Tonight at 8:00
MI 1.90
Draw 4.50
CSK 2.00
Test Series
Bangladesh
vs
West Indies
Tomorrow 10:00 AM
Bangladesh 1.55
Draw 2.90
WI 3.20
T20 World Cup Qualifier — Live
Pakistan
vs
Afghanistan
18 Overs | 142/4
Pakistan 1.62
Draw 5.00
Afghan 2.80
Premier League
Man City
vs
Arsenal
Tonight at 11:30
City2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
La Liga
Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Sunday, 10:00 PM
Real1.75
Draw3.60
Barca2.40
ATP Finals
Djokovic
vs
Alcaraz
Saturday 5:00 PM
Joko1.80
Alcaraz2.10
Bet Slip
Bangladesh vs West Indies
Bangladesh Win
1.55
CSK vs MI
CSK Win
1.90
Bet Amount (৳)
Potential Win ৳1,471

You need an account to place a bet.

bet ace

How to place a bet on Bet Ace

1
Create Account

Register for free in just 2 minutes. All you need is a mobile number and email.

2
Select a Sport

Select cricket, football, or any other sport and click on your preferred match.

3
Enter Odds & Amount

Click on the odds for your chosen outcome, then enter your stake in the bet slip.

4
Confirm & Win

Hit the "Confirm Bet" button. If your bet wins, you'll receive an instant payout.

Big Match Odds This Week

Match Tournament Team 1 Draw Team 2 Date
Bangladesh vs India BPL Series 1.55 3.20 2.80 Fri, 25 July
MI vs CSK IPL 2026 1.90 4.50 2.00 Sat, 26 July
Man City vs Arsenal Premier League 2.10 3.40 3.20 Sun, 27 July
Real vs Barça La Liga 1.75 3.60 2.40 Sun, 27 July
Pakistan vs Afghanistan T20 World Cup Qual. 1.62 5.00 2.80 Mon, 28 July

100% Cashback Bonus on Your First Bet!

Place your first bet on Bet Ace and get up to ৳1,000 cashback even if you lose. Start risk-free today.

* Terms and conditions apply. See the promo page for details.
bet ace

What you get with Bet Ace betting

In-Play Betting

Switch your bets in real time while the match is in play. Every ball brings a new opportunity.

Live Streaming

Watch live video streams of selected matches while you bet.

Accumulator Bet

Add multiple matches at once — the odds multiply and your potential winnings grow significantly.

Cash Out

Cash out partially or in full before the match ends to secure your winnings.

Stats Panel

Recent form, head-to-head records, and pitch reports for every team — all in one place.

Odds Notifications

Get instant push notifications whenever the odds change on your favourite matches.

Betting on Bet Ace — everything you need to know

Online betting in Bangladesh is no longer just for city dwellers. From the tea gardens of Sylhet to the beaches of Cox's Bazar, people everywhere are placing bets on their favourite teams right from their phones. Bet Ace was built with exactly this in mind — designed for the people of Bangladesh, in Bangla, with local payment methods.

Cricket Betting — Our Most Popular Category

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's pure passion. Whether it's the BPL, IPL, a Test series, or the T20 World Cup, Bet Ace strives to offer the best odds on every match. And it's not just about picking the winner. You'll find a wide range of markets here: who wins the toss, how many runs in the first over, which player tops the run charts — Bet Ace lets you bet on it all.

Pre-match betting is always an option, but Bet Ace's in-play betting feature takes the experience to a whole new level. Picture this: Bangladesh is at the crease, 65 runs on the board after 10 overs — you can still place a fresh bet or cash out an existing one. That kind of flexibility is exactly what sets Bet Ace apart.

Football Betting — the world's top leagues, all in one place

The Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — football fans across Bangladesh stay up all night to watch these matches. On Bet Ace, you can do more than just watch — you can bet too. Match result, both teams to score, first goalscorer, half-time score — choose from a wide variety of markets to suit your style.

Accumulator Bets — Small Stakes, Big Wins

If you're dreaming of a big payout, accumulator bets might be just what you're looking for. Say you place bets on three matches, each with odds of 2.00 — your combined odds would be 2 × 2 × 2 = 8.00. That means a ৳500 stake could return ৳4,000 if all three come through! Just keep in mind that a single wrong call wipes out the entire bet, so choose carefully.

Betting Tips & Stats

Bet Ace is more than just a place to bet — we want our users to make informed decisions. On every match page, you'll find the last 5 results for each team, head-to-head records, pitch conditions, and key player form. In the Betting Tips section, our experts regularly share in-depth analysis to help you make smarter betting decisions.

Bet Ace believes that an informed bettor has the best experience. That's why we bring together everything from in-depth stats to responsible betting tools — all on one platform.

bet ace
Keep Responsible Betting in Mind

Betting should be fun — never a source of financial stress. Stick to your budget and don't chase losses. If you need help, contact our Responsible Gaming View page.

Betting on Mobile, Made Easier

Download the Bet Ace app and bet anytime, anywhere. Get live odds updates straight to your phone via push notifications.

Download the App
bet ace

Betting FAQs

Yes — once you're logged in, go to "My Account" → "Profile Settings" to update your name, address, and email directly. However, changing your registered mobile number requires assistance from our support team for security reasons. Simply reach out via live chat and your number will typically be updated within 30 minutes through OTP verification.

The Bet Ace VIP Program has five tiers. At Bronze, you get 2% weekly cashback and standard support. Silver adds reload bonuses and faster withdrawals. From Gold onwards, you unlock a personal account manager, a 5% odds boost, and monthly free bets. Platinum brings 10% cashback and zero-fee withdrawals. At the top-tier Diamond level, you get 20% cashback, unlimited withdrawal limits, a dedicated VIP host, and exclusive gifts. Collect betting points to climb through the tiers.
বাংলা